19, DUKE AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 7JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+85.9%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500-23.8%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1