Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, NELSON ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 4LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+84.6%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995
+19.9%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,795 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,200
+69.4%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4LU
← Back to All Properties