Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 125, STANLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£3,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£36,000
-10.0%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999
-46.7%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 7TA
← Back to All Properties