Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, THE CLOCKHOUSE, 140, LONDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-70.0%
Price Change
-£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-70.0%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+68.5%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,646 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,354
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1FF
← Back to All Properties