Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, CARR MANOR ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 5DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+9.1%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+34.8%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 5DW
← Back to All Properties