28, PALMERSTON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000-5.3%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+0.7%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1