138, OXFORD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 5DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.6%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,000+270.6%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000-52.7%
Sold on 31 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,900
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1