Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,700
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£90,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,700
+38.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£90,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+173.8%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£149,167 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,833
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7RD
← Back to All Properties