Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MALTHOUSE MEADOW, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
-9.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£585,000
+9.6%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£534,000
+27.4%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£419,000
+6.2%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£394,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3DB
← Back to All Properties