Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GARDEN WALK, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+37.1%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+265.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£181,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3EN
← Back to All Properties