Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STOCKMORE STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+0.8%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+41.9%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+48.3%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 20 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1JT
← Back to All Properties