Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, ARDINGLY DRIVE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 4TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,500
+52.2%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+18.9%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+52.3%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+77.4%
Sold on 26 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 4TP
← Back to All Properties