Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, NORTHAMPTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,500
-1.9%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+25.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 1 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3PR
← Back to All Properties