Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, COPPICE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+50.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+21.1%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6NE
← Back to All Properties