Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LALEHAM ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 3QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£98,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
+98.0%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£98,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+26.3%
Sold on 9 September 2009
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+60.0%
Sold on 4 August 2009
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 3QA
← Back to All Properties