Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STANLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 9XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+3.3%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+62.0%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 4 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 9XW
← Back to All Properties