Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WESTMINSTER ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.2%
Price Change
-£30,859 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-38.2%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Terraced
-£30,859 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,859
+170.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£50,909 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 0HQ
← Back to All Properties