Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, REPTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3UL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+17.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000
+40.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+11.0%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+24.2%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+187.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3UL
← Back to All Properties