24, HOADLANDS, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4PF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+53.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,950+28.2%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000+119.5%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+19.2%
Sold on 7 January 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 10 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1