Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LAUREL WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£394,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£394,500
+87.9%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+78.0%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TJ
← Back to All Properties