Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FOURLANDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
-8.8%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+205.9%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9TB
← Back to All Properties