Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26B, THE STREET, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT3 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+32.8%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,995
+28.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 20 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 3JL
← Back to All Properties