Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RUNSWICK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+63.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+24.2%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+63.2%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3HY
← Back to All Properties