Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GORDON STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+25.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,950
+99.8%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+36.8%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 5AT
← Back to All Properties