19, WHITWORTH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+110.8%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+85.7%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1