Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, AVINGTON WAY, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+1.5%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 10 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 15 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0AY
← Back to All Properties