Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LIGHTHORNE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+69.1%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+271.6%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£177,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2BD
← Back to All Properties