Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BOURCHIER AVENUE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-19.2%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 11 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FQ
← Back to All Properties