Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,250
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,250
+259.3%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SQ
← Back to All Properties