Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, THE CARLTONS, BEECH ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£425,000
+38.0%
Sold on 7 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
-5.2%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 2BX
← Back to All Properties