FLAT 25, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.8%
Price Change
-£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-56.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-6.5%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1