Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, FOUNDRY LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,666
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£18,666 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,666
+20.1%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,666 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+43.1%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-18.8%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-31.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,180
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1DJ
← Back to All Properties