Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, THE BAKERY, BOWERS PLACE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+57.3%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+31.8%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+63.0%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4HY
← Back to All Properties