Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, NORTH NINTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 3AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+0.5%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+70.8%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 3AW
← Back to All Properties