Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SOUTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+41.0%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+7.5%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+141.9%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6EJ
← Back to All Properties