Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172A, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+5.4%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
-33.4%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1JB
← Back to All Properties