Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SULHAMSTEAD HILL, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 4DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+15.9%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+63.6%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+51.1%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 6 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 4DE
← Back to All Properties