Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHILVER DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 0TS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+51.4%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-17.5%
Sold on 22 September 2009
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 September 2009
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+68.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 8 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 0TS
← Back to All Properties