Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STONE FOLD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 7NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+47.1%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+98.9%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 7NG
← Back to All Properties