Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, CANDLE HOUSE, 1, WHARF APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 4GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+48.1%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+1.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS1 4GH
← Back to All Properties