Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FALCON CRESCENT, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£271,000
+35.5%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Other
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 20 September 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5GX
← Back to All Properties