Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1231, THORNTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+52.1%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+52.6%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3BE
← Back to All Properties