Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, NEWTON LOFTS, 46, NEWTON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,500
-3.5%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
-3.6%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1RU
← Back to All Properties