Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42A, NUTWICK ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
12 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£95,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+92.3%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+74.8%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 23 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2UG
← Back to All Properties