Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+36.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+174.5%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QQ
← Back to All Properties