Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MERLIN CLOVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 7TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£520,000
+24.7%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£417,000
+50.5%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+105.2%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 7TD
← Back to All Properties