Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BILLAM STREET, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 4AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.3%
Price Change
+£119,604 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+237.3%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£119,604 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,396
Sold on 14 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 4AS
← Back to All Properties