9, MALTMANS ROAD, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA13 0QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£965,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.3%
Price Change
+£590,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£965,000+157.3%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£590,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000+38.9%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1