6, ORPINE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 5TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£221,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+114.5%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Detached
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500+24.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1