140A, LIVERPOOL ROAD SOUTH, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L40 7TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+15.6%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+180.7%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+7.5%
Sold on 20 April 1999
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1